?

Log in

No account? Create an account

crazy

« previous entry | next entry »
May. 19th, 2007 | 06:06 pm

1. Julio
2. TT
3. kayleigh
4. alicia
5. jen d
6. Kali
7. dre
8. kerrie
9. Kayla (ousin)
10. Ashley
11. Michie
12. Chris
13. Steve
14. Kirby
15. Skanky hoe
16. Elephant
17. Monkey
18. amandahhh
19. Jenfa
20. joe

1. how did you meet 13?
we went to HS together

2. What would you do if you had never met 5?
kill myself, jen d is amazing


3. what do you honestly think of 10?
shes my cousin, and she plays football.. so thats siccckkk she'll kick anyones ass

4. Would or did 19 and 8 date?
haha not so much

5. Did you ever like 4?
ohhhh yah she was my 1st girl.. HAHAHHA


6. Would 2 and 11 make a good couple?
haha my cousin and my sister... good question hahaha

7. Describe 7 in four words:
Nice, Fit, Friendly, Cute

8. Do you think 12 is hot?
of freakin course!!!

9. Would 1 and 17 make a lovely couple?
no 1 is mine thanks.. thats all that needs to be said

10. Tell me something humiliating about 16?
i dont think nething has happened when ive been around... hm basicailly shes perfect :)

11. Do you know any of 3's family members?
i know the whole fam.. and some extended

12. What's 5's favorite color?
idk

13. On a scale of 1-10, how cute is 14?
300.. hes adorable!! and he's steves :)


14. What would you do if 15 just confessed his/her love to you?
laugh.. hahha *snickers*

15. What language does 19 speak?
english

16. Who is 8 going out with?
Dre

17. Would 18 and 10 make a good couple?
no lol

18. What grade is 15 in?
a soph in college

19. When was the last time you talked to 12?
hmm a couple days ago

20. What is 1's favorite band?
hes weird and like everythimg

21. Does 9 have any siblings?
yup, a siter and brother that i kno of...

22. Would you ever date 6?
nah, but shes hot, lol!

23. Would you ever date 14?
no cause steve would kill me hahhah

24. Is 11 single?
i think so

25. Would you ever want to be in a serious relationship with 3?
no lol

Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {1}

Joe

From: manmythfro
Date: May. 23rd, 2006 08:18 pm (UTC)
Link

uhhhhh there were no q's about me...

Reply | Thread